ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3DPending
$ 315,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,211 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
21649 Lynhurst WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,367 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,300,000 3.8%
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

2626 NW 42nd ST, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,132 SqFt
$ 1,133,000 $ 1,149,000 1.4%
Listed by RPE Realty

1257 SW 15th ST, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,703 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 900,000 2.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

125 Saint Cloud LN, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt
$ 634,000 $ 625,000 1.4%
Listed by Century 21 LUXE HOMES

800 N 29th AVE, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 529,900 1.0%
Listed by Engel & Voelkers West Palm Bea

345 Tangerine DR, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,946 SqFt
$ 499,000 $ 499,000
Listed by Engel & Voelkers West Palm Bea

5734 Fox Hollow DR #C, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,527 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 497,000 4.4%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

8200 Waterford LN, Tamarac, FL 33321
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,891 SqFt
$ 452,000 $ 459,500 1.6%
Listed by Engel & Voelkers West Palm Bea

2937 Waterford DR, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,118 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 339,450 2.8%
Listed by Engel & Voelkers West Palm Bea

1004 SW 3rd AVE, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 289,900 3.4%
Listed by Engel & Voelkers West Palm Bea

9537 Weldon CIR #I301, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,298 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 275,000
Listed by RE/MAX Experience

1200 Coral Club DR #1200, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,074 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 249,000 0.4%
Listed by Goldstone Realty LLC

170 SW Peacock BLVD #36-202, Port St Lucie, FL 34986
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,597 SqFt
$ 207,000 $ 237,900 13.0%
Listed by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

5140 Nesting WAY #B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family Home
1 Bed2 Baths1,005 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 172,000 4.1%
Listed by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC

574 Durham #U, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths820 SqFt
$ 148,500 $ 147,500 0.7%
Listed by Engel & Voelkers West Palm Bea

340 Horizons W #103, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condo
1 Bed2 Baths705 SqFt
$ 142,000 $ 148,900 4.6%
Listed by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs

See Less