Engel & Völkers
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell With Diana
    3. Seller's Guide
    4. Sold With Diana
    5. Giving You The EDGE
  • Discover Palm Beach County
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Featured Single Family Homes
    3. Featured Condos
    4. Featured Waterfront Homes
    5. New Construction
    6. Featured Communities
  • Yachting
    1. Yachting
    2. Yacht Financing
  • Buy
    1. Buyer's Guide
    2. Buy With Diana
    3. Calculator
  • Commercial
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. GG Magazine
    5. FLOH By Diana
  • Giving
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register

Featured Sold Listings Buyers/Sellers Represented By Diana Carvajal

Representing a Bespoke Collection of Austin’s Finest Properties.

  • 2626 NW 42nd ST, Boca Raton, FL 33434
    2626 NW 42nd ST, Boca Raton, FL 33434

    3 Beds3 Baths2,132 SqFt

    $1,133,000
    $1,149,000 1.4%

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
  • 21649 Lynhurst WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33428
    21649 Lynhurst WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    5 Beds4 Baths3,367 SqFt

    $1,250,000
    $1,300,000 3.8%

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • View All Listings

    Agent
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    31 Sold Properties

    31 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    170 SW Peacock BLVD #36-202, Port St Lucie, FL 34986
    1/60

    $207,000

    $237,900

    13.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,597 SqFt

    170 SW Peacock BLVD #36-202, Port St Lucie, FL 34986

    Listed by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    1004 SW 3rd AVE, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
    1/37

    $280,000

    $289,900

    3.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

    1004 SW 3rd AVE, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    2937 Waterford DR, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
    1/36

    $330,000

    $339,450

    2.8%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,118 SqFt

    2937 Waterford DR, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    2626 NW 42nd ST, Boca Raton, FL 33434
    1/42

    $1,133,000

    $1,149,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,132 SqFt

    2626 NW 42nd ST, Boca Raton, FL 33434

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    8200 Waterford LN, Tamarac, FL 33321
    1/63

    $452,000

    $459,500

    1.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,891 SqFt

    8200 Waterford LN, Tamarac, FL 33321

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    5140 Nesting WAY #B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
    1/41

    $165,000

    $172,000

    4.1%
    1 Bed2 Baths1,005 SqFt

    5140 Nesting WAY #B, Delray Beach, FL 33484

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    21649 Lynhurst WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33428
    1/76

    $1,250,000

    $1,300,000

    3.8%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,367 SqFt

    21649 Lynhurst WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33428

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    800 N 29th AVE, Hollywood, FL 33020
    1/47

    $535,000

    $529,900

    1.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

    800 N 29th AVE, Hollywood, FL 33020

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    574 Durham #U, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
    1/17

    $148,500

    $147,500

    0.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths820 SqFt

    574 Durham #U, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    5734 Fox Hollow DR #C, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    1/43

    $475,000

    $497,000

    4.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,527 SqFt

    5734 Fox Hollow DR #C, Boca Raton, FL 33486

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    340 Horizons W #103, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    1/26

    $142,000

    $148,900

    4.6%
    1 Bed2 Baths705 SqFt

    340 Horizons W #103, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    1200 Coral Club DR #1200, Coral Springs, FL 33071
    1/17

    $250,000

    $249,000

    0.4%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,074 SqFt

    1200 Coral Club DR #1200, Coral Springs, FL 33071

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    125 Saint Cloud LN, Boca Raton, FL 33431
    1/14

    $634,000

    $625,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt

    125 Saint Cloud LN, Boca Raton, FL 33431

    Listed by Century 21 LUXE HOMES

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    EV_Logo_RGB
    Engel & Völkers West Palm Beach
    Diana Carvajal, MBA | License ID: SL 3294569
    West Palm Beach, FL, 33401, USA

    +1(561) 376-9495

    diana.carvajal@engelvoelkers.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    EV_Logo_RGB
    Engel & Völkers West Palm Beach
    Diana Carvajal, MBA | License ID: SL 3294569
    West Palm Beach, FL, 33401, USA

    +1(561) 376-9495

    diana.carvajal@engelvoelkers.com

    Get My App